ข้อมูลสินค้า: MSP-85851XCL-M3DC

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
zoom +

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

ผู้ผลิตสินค้า: จีน

กรุณาติดต่อบริษัทฯ เพื่อขอข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

ราคา: 4,173.00 บาท (รวม VAT 7.00%)

Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Tx Wavelength (nm) 850
Rx Wavelength (nm) 850
TxPower -7.3 dB to -1 dB
Rx Sensitivity -11.1 dB to -1.0 dB
Distance 300 m
Connector Dual LC
Temp 0 to 70°C
Compatible Part SFP-10G-SR
Option Cisco Compatible , DOM
Supplier PartNo. APSP85B33CDL03 (ATOP) , SFP-10G-SR (AOA)
ชื่อ รายละเอียด ชื่อไฟล์
SFP-10G-SR -- SFP-10G-SR.pdf ดาวน์โหลด
APSP85B33CDL03 -- APSP85B33CDL03.pdf ดาวน์โหลด