ข้อมูลสินค้า: MSP-858512CL-M5DC

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for MMF
zoom +

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for MMF

ผู้ผลิตสินค้า: จีน

Availability: มีสินค้าใน Stock

ราคา: 695.50 บาท (รวม VAT 7.00%)

Maximum order: 97 ชิ้น, Minimum order: 1 ชิ้น, increasing 1 ชิ้น at a time.
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Tx Wavelength (nm) 850
Rx Wavelength (nm) 850
TxPower -9.5 dB to -3 dB
Rx Sensitivity -17 dB to 0 dB
Distance 550 m
Connector Dual LC
Temp 0 to 70°C
Compatible Part GLC-SX-MM, SFP-GE-S, GLC-SX-MMD
Option Cisco Compatible , DOM
Supplier PartNo. APS85123CDL05 (ATOP) , SFP-M1285L-05D (AOA)
ชื่อ รายละเอียด ชื่อไฟล์
APS85123CDL05 -- APS85123CDL05.pdf ดาวน์โหลด
SFP-M1285L-05D -- SFP-M1285L-05D.pdf ดาวน์โหลด