ข้อมูลสินค้า: MH-SCA-2S573L030-FCU

Patchcord SC/APC-FC/UPC,Duplex Single mode G657A2 3mm. LSZH 3 meters.

Patchcord SC/APC-FC/UPC,Duplex Single mode G657A2 3mm. LSZH 3 meters.

ผู้ผลิตสินค้า: บริษัท เมกะเฮิร์ทซ์ จำกัด

กรุณาติดต่อบริษัทฯ เพื่อขอข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

ราคา: 535.00 บาท (รวม VAT 7.00%)

Connector A SC/APC
Connector B FC/UPC
Mode of Fiber Single mode
No of Fiber Duplex
Type of Fiber G657A22
Cable Diameter 3 mm.
Jacket Material LSZH
Length 3 m.