ODN

หมวดหมู่ย่อย

Fibre OpticClosure

Fibre OpticClosure

ODF

ODF

Splitter

Splitter

Connectors

Connectors

Adaptor

Adaptor

Attenuator

Attenuator

รายการสินค้า

แสดงรายการที่ 1-20 จากทั้งหมด 21 รายการ - หน้าที่ 1 จาก 2
Part Number ชื่อสินค้า ผู้ผลิตสินค้า ราคา
PLC1080132332B1 1:8 1260-1650 um, 2mm/2mm, SC/APC-SC/APC, 2.0m/2.0m, BOX จีน 1,926.00
ADAPTOR-E2000-APC Adaptor E2000/APC, Simplex Single mode จีน Call
PLC1020114124T4 1:2 1260-1650 um, 900/900, FC/APC-FC/APC, 1.5 m-1.0 m, T4 จีน 1,284.00
PLC10401323SP2B1 1:4 1260-1650 um, 2mm/2mm, SC/APC-SC/APC, 1.5 m/1.0m, BOX จีน 1,605.00
PLC10201323SP2B1 1:2 1260-1650 um, 2mm/2mm, SC/APC-SC/APC, 1.5 m/1.0m, BOX จีน 1,284.00
A077-ADAPTOR-FCU-SQ Adaptor FC/UPC Square Type SM Simplex จีน Call
A077-ADAPTOR-FCU-L Adaptor FC/UPC Long Type SM Simplex จีน Call
PLC11601323SP2B2 1:16 1260-1650 um, 2mm/2mm, SC/APC-SC/APC, 1.5 m/1.0m, BOX จีน 4,280.00
PLC10801121SP2T4 1:8 1260-1650 um, 900/900, SC/APC-SC/APC, 1.5 m/1.0 m, T4 จีน 1,926.00
PLC10401121SP2T4 1:4 1260-1650 um, 900/900, SC/APC-SC/APC, 1.5 m/1.0 m, T4 จีน 1,605.00
A077ADAPTOR-LC-UPC-D Adaptor LC/UPC Duplex จีน Call
A077-ADAPTOR-SC-UPC Adaptor SC/UPC Simplex จีน Call
A077-ADAPTOR-FC-UPC Adaptor FC/UPC SM,Big D-Type, with white cap จีน Call
A077-ADAPTOR-FC-APC Adaptor FC/APC Big D-Type, green cover จีน Call
A077-LC-ATTENUATOR-10 LC male to female attenuator 10dB จีน Call
A077-LC-ATTENUATOR-5 LC male to female attenuator 5dB จีน Call
A077-FC-ATTENUATOR-15 FC male to female attenuator 15dB จีน Call
A077-FC-ATTENUATOR-10 FC male to female attenuator 10dB จีน Call
A077-FC-ATTENUATOR-5 FC male to female attenuator 5dB จีน Call
A077-FC-ATTEN-0-30DB Variable FC attenuator 0-30dB จีน Call
แสดงรายการที่ 1-20 จากทั้งหมด 21 รายการ - หน้าที่ 1 จาก 2